1 80 John Jack Funk Grand Master Solo 04:45:11 07:04:57 07:52:09 06:28:33 06:19:59 04:36:35 07:18:57 03:26:22 47:52:43
2 79 Willibert Dreesen Grand Master Solo 06:06:33 08:15:53 09:16:05 06:59:59 06:17:02 04:08:29 08:12:36 05:04:03 54:20:40
81 Ruben Chirino Grand Master Solo 05:35:46 DNF DNF 07:01:00 DNF 05:05:00 07:18:52 04:25:55 DNF
56 Sanjay Jaiman Grand Master Solo 08:04:42 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1 69 Johan Labuschagne Open Master Solo 03:13:10 05:12:54 05:15:51 04:20:58 03:48:10 02:52:28 05:22:27 02:45:19 32:51:17
2 68 Marcus Werf Open Master Solo 03:51:00 05:54:40 06:22:14 04:48:08 04:23:25 03:40:10 05:39:39 02:55:05 37:34:21
3 72 Sunil Barongpa Open Master Solo 03:57:21 06:03:56 06:31:51 05:16:12 04:40:40 03:21:55 05:57:17 03:09:38 38:58:50
4 73 Jorge Padrones Open Master Solo 04:15:35 06:49:44 07:28:08 05:26:52 04:54:49 03:51:45 06:08:22 03:04:57 42:00:12
5 67 Richard Gordon McCabe Open Master Solo 04:54:39 06:59:18 08:00:10 05:40:15 04:57:35 03:55:47 06:33:30 03:26:52 44:28:06
6 70 Stephan Reiser Open Master Solo 05:36:11 07:42:12 08:31:38 06:19:23 05:38:12 04:16:54 07:17:30 03:51:49 49:13:49
7 74 Rajesh Thakur Open Master Solo 05:19:16 09:13:10 09:25:05 07:13:08 06:25:46 04:57:19 07:38:20 04:14:12 54:26:16
76 Datta Patil Open Master Solo 06:05:42 DNF DNF 09:10:20 07:42:32 06:01:02 DNF 05:22:42 DNF
75 Govind Singh Open Master Solo 05:52:10 09:13:14 DNF DNF 06:06:01 05:03:44 08:08:20 04:55:42 DNF
1 12 Andi Seewald Open Men Solo 03:19:32 03:59:16 04:17:01 03:28:29 03:16:03 02:21:43 04:07:01 02:34:54 27:23:59
2 11 Cory Wallace Open Men Solo 02:47:40 04:19:31 04:18:02 03:40:44 03:23:13 02:32:27 04:18:44 02:34:54 27:55:15
3 14 Jason English Open Men Solo 02:52:40 04:17:13 04:29:50 03:45:11 03:21:32 02:32:28 04:09:36 02:34:52 28:03:22
4 16 Thomas Turner Open Men Solo 02:48:26 04:19:29 04:55:30 03:50:48 03:32:51 02:32:29 04:42:32 02:34:53 29:16:58
5 17 Holger Schaarschmidt Open Men Solo 03:49:45 04:23:35 05:06:30 04:02:30 04:37:14 02:45:22 04:29:45 02:25:27 31:40:08
6 18 Devender thakur Open Men Solo 04:18:33 05:22:03 05:40:13 04:21:04 03:52:40 02:52:27 04:47:10 02:22:01 33:36:11
7 20 Shiven Open Men Solo 03:29:15 05:22:03 05:40:36 04:32:25 04:07:30 03:00:21 04:59:43 02:24:30 33:36:23
8 23 Rakesh Rana Open Men Solo 03:50:34 05:40:29 05:44:18 04:41:59 04:12:55 03:23:21 05:32:52 02:38:25 35:44:53
9 21 David kumar Open Men Solo 03:49:42 06:14:55 06:14:40 04:48:19 04:43:18 03:16:02 05:37:12 03:01:31 37:45:39
10 32 Atul Chauhan Open Men Solo 04:07:59 06:47:12 07:01:30 05:19:58 04:54:09 03:37:09 05:59:23 03:26:22 41:13:42
11 26 Piyush Mehta Open Men Solo 04:42:29 06:39:58 06:53:33 05:27:28 04:56:29 03:41:39 06:15:01 03:03:42 41:40:19
12 22 Sandeep Kumar Madaan Open Men Solo 04:18:33 07:07:08 07:28:05 04:49:23 04:55:37 04:57:41 05:21:15 02:53:15 41:50:57
13 33 Yogesh Kumar Open Men Solo 04:22:07 06:54:37 06:52:50 05:23:22 06:01:16 03:36:44 05:46:10 03:11:25 42:08:31
14 30 Akash Sherpa Open Men Solo 05:01:04 07:03:07 07:13:37 05:08:24 05:07:52 05:02:50 06:12:00 03:20:24 44:09:18
15 35 Parmjeet Open Men Solo 05:52:04 07:50:52 08:28:53 06:14:26 05:56:23 04:12:13 06:23:46 03:42:55 48:41:32
34 Arvind Kumar Open Men Solo 06:18:27 DNF DNF 06:23:02 06:45:03 04:28:01 07:31:55 DNF DNF
39 deepankar thakur Open Men Solo 05:50:07 DNF DNF DNF 06:16:00 DNF DNF DNF DNF
15 Justin Patrick Price Open Men Solo 03:22:34 05:07:40 DNF 04:22:04 DNF DNF 04:55:05 02:45:18 DNF
36 Karnail Singh Open Men Solo 05:35:01 08:41:58 08:18:07 06:06:09 07:03:28 05:00:01 DNF DNF DNF
24 Naveen Kumar Open Men Solo 03:56:17 06:03:37 06:29:58 05:05:05 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
38 Ravikant Chaudhary Open Men Solo 08:06:26 DNF DNF 09:35:35 08:10:03 06:40:50 DNF DNF DNF
37 Rubal Sharma Open Men Solo 05:38:32 08:50:48 DNF 06:23:08 DNF 04:50:25 DNF DNF DNF
29 Sagar Mehta Open Men Solo DNF DNF DNF 08:56:46 08:00:15 05:51:16 08:48:18 05:23:00 DNF
27 Vikram Shivaji Barate Open Men Solo 07:50:48 DNF DNF DNF DNF 06:41:00 DNF DNF DNF
1 1 Catherine Williamson Open Women Solo 03:22:40 05:07:40 05:16:36 04:22:40 03:50:53 03:06:06 05:15:21 02:45:18 33:07:14
2 2 Ilda Pereira Open Women Solo 03:30:35 05:16:42 05:47:52 04:44:50 04:08:10 03:06:05 05:21:26 02:45:18 34:40:58
3 4 Naima Madlen Diesner Open Women Solo 03:54:13 07:50:04 06:42:10 05:13:50 04:40:15 03:22:40 05:31:53 02:59:23 40:14:28
4 6 Franziska Stolz Open Women Solo 04:22:09 07:32:05 07:26:15 05:35:01 05:12:12 03:42:37 06:13:47 03:26:45 43:30:51
5 3 Tania Lima Open Women Solo 05:01:32 07:02:48 08:09:33 05:59:51 05:02:59 03:51:45 06:41:52 03:41:35 45:31:55
6 5 Sarah Appelt Open Women Solo 05:09:28 07:28:04 08:41:49 06:21:34 06:03:30 04:06:35 07:34:56 04:00:32 49:26:28
44 Andreas Hartmann Team of Two (t01) 03:07:44 04:39:52 04:55:29 04:26:15 03:32:50 02:32:28 05:14:40 02:34:51 31:04:09
43 Manuel Weissenbacher Team of Two (t01) 03:07:44 04:39:52 04:55:31 04:26:15 03:32:50 02:32:28 05:14:38 02:34:51 31:04:09
45 Lokesh Narashimachar Team of Two (t02) 04:51:42 06:58:50 06:56:08 05:17:01 04:28:42 03:22:07 05:43:57 03:07:55 40:46:22
46 Naveen srinivas Team of Two (t02) 04:51:42 06:58:50 06:56:09 05:17:01 04:28:42 03:22:07 05:44:03 03:08:17 40:46:51
48 Armin Tauber Team of Two (t03) 03:57:39 06:17:45 06:30:19 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
47 Christine Kolb Team of Two (t03) 03:57:38 06:17:45 06:30:19 05:25:00 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
49 Ankush Arya Team of Two (t04) 04:46:23 07:31:30 08:02:10 05:43:05 05:31:57 04:57:41 07:27:10 03:48:54 47:48:50
50 Gurman Bir Singh Reen Team of Two (t04) 04:46:22 07:31:37 08:02:10 05:43:05 05:31:55 04:57:41 07:27:10 03:48:54 47:48:54
51 Issac Rai Team of Two (t05) 04:40:10 06:41:42 06:54:45 06:16:26 04:54:17 03:39:24 06:32:27 03:56:05 43:35:16
52 Parwesh Ruchel Team of Two (t05) 04:40:19 07:28:52 06:54:45 06:16:35 04:54:58 03:39:35 06:33:29 03:57:37 44:26:10
53 Frank Eggert Team of Two (t06) 04:27:33 06:50:44 07:26:15 05:06:12 04:28:20 03:40:35 05:40:34 03:08:19 40:48:32
54 Monika Eggert Team of Two (t06) 04:27:33 06:50:44 07:26:15 05:06:12 04:28:20 03:40:35 05:40:34 03:08:19 40:48:32
57 ankush dogra Team of Two (t07) 07:08:28 DNF DNF 09:05:07 08:24:59 06:03:00 DNF 04:59:48 DNF
58 varun chaudhary Team of Two (t07) 07:08:29 DNF DNF 09:05:07 08:25:00 06:03:00 09:27:28 04:59:48 DNF
59 Vicky Chettri Team of Two (t08) 05:15:47 07:39:31 08:29:14 06:35:10 06:02:12 04:12:52 07:29:36 04:19:53 50:04:15
60 Bhaskar Gurung Team of Two (t08) 05:15:52 07:39:20 08:27:21 06:35:23 06:02:19 04:13:06 07:29:36 DNF DNF
61 Hiranya Roy Team of Two (t09) 05:00:08 07:49:40 08:57:05 05:53:56 05:24:16 04:17:10 06:16:30 03:24:27 47:03:12
62 Dhiman Barman Team of Two (t09) 05:02:28 07:49:50 08:57:05 05:53:59 05:24:21 04:17:22 06:16:14 03:24:35 47:05:54
25 Alberto Crespo Team of Two (t10) 06:18:59 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
7 Laura Candelas Team of Two (t10) 06:19:02 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

 

Team Members Day1 Final Day2 Final Day3 Final Day4 Final Day5 Final Day6 Final Day7 Final Day8 Final Total
1 Manuel, Andreas 3:07:44 4:39:52 4:55:31 04:26:15 03:32:50 02:32:28 05:14:38 02:34:51 31:04:09
2 Lokesh, Naveen 4:51:42 6:58:50 6:56:09 05:17:01 04:28:42 03:22:07 05:44:03 03:08:17 40:46:51
6 Frank, Monica 4:27:33 6:50:44 7:26:15 05:06:12 04:28:20 03:40:35 05:40:34 03:08:19 40:48:32
5 Issac, Parwesh 4:40:19 7:28:52 6:45:45 06:16:35 04:54:58 03:39:35 06:33:29 03:57:37 44:17:10
9 Hiranya, Dhiman 5:02:28 7:49:50 8:57:05 05:53:59 05:24:21 04:17:22 06:16:30 03:24:35 47:06:10
4 Ankush, Gurman 4:46:23 7:31:37 8:02:10 05:43:05 05:31:57 04:57:41 07:27:10 03:48:54 47:48:57
8 Vicky, Bhaskar 5:15:52 7:39:31 8:29:14 06:35:23 06:02:19 04:13:06 07:29:36 not DNF not DNF
3 Christine, Armin 3:57:39 6:17:45 6:30:19 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
7 Ankush, Varun 7:08:29 DNF DNF 09:05:07 08:25:00 06:03:00 DNF DNF
10 Laura, Alberto 6:19:02 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Use Facebook to Comment on this Post